Realm
Kaleidoscopic Prism

Kaleidoscopic Prism

Rare · Jewelcrafting

Crafting qualityTIER_5

Created by players with the Jewelcrafting skill. Can be bought and sold on the Auction House.

EU · Updated 22 mins ago

Current market · EU region-wide market

799.82 g

-3.75% today

Min buyout

N/A

Listed

3,360

Daily average

815.6 g

Daily sales

6,986

Regional averages

EU

US

Price ranges
Price data for Kaleidoscopic Prism in EU
AI Price Forecast
BETA
Sign in to use AI Price Forecast for this item.
About prices and data

Information about Kaleidoscopic Prism

What's the price of Kaleidoscopic Prism now?

The price of Kaleidoscopic Prism, currently, on the WoW Auction House is 799.82 gold.

Is it worth to invest in Kaleidoscopic Prism for profit?

We have gathered essential information about Kaleidoscopic Prism's auction house price performance over time.

In this page you can see the historical and daily data changes and decide if you want to invest in Kaleidoscopic Prism.

How can I use the heat map prices?

You can use our heat maps (market value and quantity) to analyze price trends of your chosen item over time.

Identify profitable opportunities by selling during high-demand periods (weekly reset / raid days) and buying when the price of the item falls down.